Christmas ABKC Show, Show 1, Malaga, Spain

AMERICAN BULLY
Best of Breed: Hatybulls Blahnik
Grand Champion: Jax Teller
Champion: DiamondBully Jackson
Reserve Champion: Ch Packedge’s Thee Jagermeister
Best of Winners: Hatybulls Blahnik
Best of Standard: Hatybulls Blahnik
Best of Pocket: RE Bullyz Mr Hollands Opus
Best of XL: Django
Best of Classic: Hatybulls Dinna
Best of Extreme: Good Life Citypits Warlord
STANDARD
Standard Best Male: Hatybulls Blahnik
Reserve Best Male: Dreambulls Buda
Best Female Standard: Xauen Bullys LA RAMONA
Reserve Best Female: Aboi’s Athena
Females
6-9 Months Puppy Female
1st: Hatybulls Alhambra of Dreambulls
2nd: Nali
9-12 Months Puppy Female
1st: Xauen Bullys LA RAMONA
2nd: Celula AKA Mami
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Hatybulls Athenea
2nd: Vipeons Mafalda
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Master Bully Elektra
2nd: Vipeons Marcela of Marin Bullys
3-up Senior Female
1st: Aboi’s Athena
2nd: RE Blue Money Game Over
Males
6-9 Months Puppy Male
1st: Spirit of Bully Romero de Torres
2nd: Dreambulls Phoenix
9-12 Months Puppy Male
1st: Start Bully Tosko
2nd: Hatybulls Lebron Kino B
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Dreambulls Buda
2nd: Truebloood Bulls Michelle Corleone
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Hatybulls Blahnik
2nd: inovation bully kassius kley
3-up Senior Male
1st: R.E.P.S Turbo
2nd: Jesse James of Rock Bullys
POCKET
Best Male Pocket: RE Bullyz Mr Hollands Opus
Reserve Best Male: Vipeon Toxo of Marin Bullys
Best Female Pocket: Hatybulls Daga
Reserve Best Female: Steelsouls Bulls Kaotica
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Steelsouls Bulls Kaotica
2nd: Hatybulls Nikita
2-3 Adult Female
1st: Hatybulls Daga
2nd: Sierra Bullyz Lady Miura of Marin Bulls
3-up Senior Female
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Hatybulls/Packedge’s Matilda
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Hatybulls Toro
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Vipeon Toxo of Marin Bullys
2nd: The Click’s Mannie Fresh
3-up Senior Male
1st: RE Bullyz Mr Hollands Opus
2nd: Daxlines Young Putete Tete
XL
Best Male XL: Django
Reserve Best Male: Don Vito
Best Female XL: N/A
Reserve Best Female: N/A
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Django
2nd: Iron Bully Leonidas
2-3 Adult Male
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Bubu
3-up Senior Male
1st: Don Vito
2nd: Canabdera’s Frodo
CLASSIC
Best Male Classic: N/A
Reserve Best Male: N/A
Best Female Classic: Hatybulls Dinna
Reserve Best Female: No Competition
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: Hatybulls Dinna
2nd: Hatybulls Mandy
2-3 Adult Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
3-up Senior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Male
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Kronlinebully Popeye
3-up Senior Male
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Llebeig abs Blue Gholiat
EXTREME
Best Male Extreme: Good Life Citypits Warlord
Reserve Best Male: Vipeons Botticelli
Best Female Extreme: CBBK Miss Minie of Marin Bullys
Reserve Best Female: No Competition
Females
1-2 Junior Female
1st: N/A
2nd: N/A
2-3 Adult Female
1st: No Ribbon Awarded
2nd: Seguritibully Osa
3-up Senior Female
1st: CBBK Miss Minie of Marin Bullys
2nd: Canabdera┬┤s Fiona
Males
1-2 Junior Male
1st: Vipeons Botticelli
2nd: Hatybulls Reedy
2-3 Adult Male
1st: Gridlock Roy Jones
2nd: No Competition
3-up Senior Male
1st: Good Life Citypits Warlord
2nd: No Competition